2017 Fall Ball Results


Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Hennon U7 (7 Year Old Coach Pitch) 23
Root U7 (7 Year Old Coach Pitch) 3
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Weir U7 (7 Year Old Coach Pitch) 6
Hennon U7 (7 Year Old Coach Pitch) 12
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Root U7 (7 Year Old Coach Pitch) 15
Brown U7 (7 Year Old Coach Pitch) 14
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Belhorn (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 7
Team Cottrell (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 12
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fought 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
Leopold 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 16
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Team Belhorn (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 25
Team Sandberg (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 3
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hay 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 7
Buck 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 13
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 14
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 0
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Studebaker 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
Wallen 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Fought 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 13
Chaffee 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Murin U7 (7 Year Old Coach Pitch) 7
Root U7 (7 Year Old Coach Pitch) 14
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Bremer (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 9
Team Swary (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 7
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Van Dyke U7 (7 Year Old Coach Pitch) 14
Weir U7 (7 Year Old Coach Pitch) 17
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Braun (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
Team Endl (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 11
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Keidel - 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
Leopold 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wallen 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 10
Studebaker 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Dye (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
Team Braun (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 9
Team Bremer (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 13
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Fought 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
Buck 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 16
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Parker/Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 5
Team Cottrell (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 8
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Leopold 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 12
Studebaker 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Swary (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 5
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 6
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Keidel - 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
Wallen 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 11
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Witt - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 9
Jordan - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Cottrell (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 14
Team Sandberg (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Chaffee 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
Hay 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Bowman (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 15
Team Belhorn (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 14
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hay 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
Leopold 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 16
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Dye (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 13
Team Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 5
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Buck 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
Chaffee 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Bowman (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 11
Team Sandberg (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 9
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ridgeway - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 40
Zink - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 2
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Belhorn (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 9
Team Parker/Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 10
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Bremer (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 4
Team Endl (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fought 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
Keidel - 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Leopold 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 17
Chaffee 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Keidel - 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
Buck 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 14
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Studebaker 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 16
Fought 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Zink - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 8
Witt - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 31
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Sandberg (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 4
Team Parker/Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Endl (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 10
Team Dye (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 20
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Cottrell (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 17
Team Bowman (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Wallen 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 11
Hay 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 14
Team Swary (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 12
Team Bremer (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 9
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Witt - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 28
Zink - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Ridgeway - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 7
Jordan - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 17
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Studebaker 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 16
Leopold 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 17
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Sandberg (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 22
Team Belhorn (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 8
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Braun (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 5
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 6
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Dye (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 2
Team Bremer (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 10
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fought 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
Hay 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 7
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Chaffee 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
Wallen 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jordan - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 14
Witt - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 18
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Parker/Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 19
Team Bowman (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 14
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Keidel - 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
Studebaker 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Cottrell (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 5
Team Belhorn (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 1
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buck 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
Leopold 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Zink - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 14
Ridgeway - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 22
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Swary (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
Team Endl (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 14
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Braun (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 15
Team Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 4
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Parker/Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 11
Team Sandberg (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 16
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wallen 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 7
Leopold 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Endl (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 13
Team Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Fought 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
Chaffee 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Studebaker 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
Buck 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 4
Team Dye (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Ridgeway - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 12
Witt - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 19
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Zink - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 2
Jordan - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 21
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Sandberg (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 6
Team Cottrell (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 9
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Hay 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 15
Keidel - 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 20
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 13
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Cottrell (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 7
Team Parker/Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 13
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Swary (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 14
Team Bremer (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 7
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Belhorn (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 6
Team Bowman (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 7
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Witt - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 21
Ridgeway - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 12
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Endl (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 9
Team Braun (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 10
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Studebaker 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 7
Hay 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 11
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Keidel - 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 13
Chaffee 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Endl (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 5
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 15
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Leopold 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 12
Fought 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Sandberg (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 6
Team Bowman (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 13
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jordan - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 43
Zink - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 5
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Dye (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 20
Team Swary (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buck 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
Wallen 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 17
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Parker/Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 16
Team Belhorn (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 1
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Braun (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 4
Team Bremer (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 3
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hay 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 12
Buck 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Keidel - 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
Leopold 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Braun (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 5
Team Dye (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 13
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Chaffee 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
Studebaker 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Belhorn (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 13
Team Sandberg (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 7
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fought 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
Wallen 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Jordan - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 9
Ridgeway - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 10
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Bowman (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 5
Team Cottrell (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 22
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Zink - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 3
Witt - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 14
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 10
Team Swary (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 11
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Bremer (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 30
Team Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 6
 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Wallen 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
Keidel - 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 6
 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hay 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
Chaffee 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Belhorn (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 0
Team Cottrell (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 10
 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ridgeway - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 14
Jordan - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 12
 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Endl (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 16
Team Bremer (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 17
 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Bowman (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 2
Team Parker/Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 12
 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buck 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
Fought 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Swary (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 16
Team Braun (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Witt - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 20
Jordan - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 21
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Chaffee 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
Buck 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Bremer (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 11
Team Dye (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 12
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Studebaker 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
Wallen 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 13
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 9
Team Endl (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 10
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Cottrell (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 20
Team Sandberg (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 3
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Keidel - 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
Fought 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Bowman (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 20
Team Belhorn (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 17
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Zink - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 24
Ridgeway - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 29
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 13
Team Braun (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 12
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Leopold 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 6
Hay 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Parker/Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 5
Team Cottrell (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 9
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Bremer (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 0
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 11
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Braun (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 11
Team Swary (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 17
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ridgeway - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 37
Zink - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 21
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hay 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
Wallen 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 14
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Dye (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 10
Team Endl (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 9
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Chaffee 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
Leopold 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 17
 
Tuesday, September 5, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Bowman (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 3
Team Sandberg (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 16
 
Tuesday, September 5, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Fought 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 12
Studebaker 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
 
Tuesday, September 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Belhorn (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 13
Team Parker/Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 1
 
Tuesday, September 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buck 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
Keidel - 9/10 (9/10 Kid Pitch) 15
 
Tuesday, September 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Swary (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 6
Team Wolford (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 10
 
Tuesday, September 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jordan - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 5
Witt - U8 (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 21