2018 Fall Ball Results


Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Arrasmith (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
Team Ridgeway (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Leopold (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
Team Swary (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 3
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Braun (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
Team Chaffee/Buck (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 5
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Witt (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
Team Sexton (9/10 Kid Pitch) 13
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Kosarko (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 23
Team Hall (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 4
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Booth (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
Team Beckwith (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team VanDyke (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 2
Team Yoakem (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Alban (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
Team Wolfgram (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Weir (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 15
Team Hennon (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 13
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Young (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 1
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 5
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Team Endl (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 5
Team Will (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 6
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 4
Team Chaffee/Buck (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 7
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team VanDyke (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 3
Team Kosarko (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 12
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Leopold (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 16
Team Young (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 1
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Will (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 4
Team Endl (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 5
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Keidel (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
Team Booth (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Team Wolford (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 2
Team Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 15
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Arrasmith (9/10 Kid Pitch) 14
Team Witt (9/10 Kid Pitch) 11
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Sexton (9/10 Kid Pitch) 14
Team Ridgeway (9/10 Kid Pitch) 4
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Beckwith (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
Team Wolfgram (9/10 Kid Pitch) 10
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Alban (9/10 Kid Pitch) 16
Team Keidel (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Hall (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 8
Team Hennon (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 9
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Weir (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 13
Team Yoakem (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 24
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Young (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 2
Team Leopold (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 12
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 12
Team Wolford (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Wolfgram (9/10 Kid Pitch) 14
Team Ridgeway (9/10 Kid Pitch) 2
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Team Will (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 6
Team Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 5
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Chaffee/Buck (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 14
Team Young (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Yoakem (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 14
Team Hall (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Booth (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
Team Alban (9/10 Kid Pitch) 6
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team VanDyke (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 5
Team Weir (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 12
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 5
Team Will (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 6
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Kosarko (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 9
Team Hennon (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 12
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Beckwith (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
Team Keidel (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Swary (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 8
Team Leopold (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 4
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Arrasmith (9/10 Kid Pitch) 6
Team Sexton (9/10 Kid Pitch) 14
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Team Will (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 11
Team Wolford (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 4
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Ridgeway (9/10 Kid Pitch) 9
Team Keidel (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Leopold (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 11
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 5
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Chaffee/Buck (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 1
Team Braun (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 10
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Wolford (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 0
Team Will (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 7
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Kosarko (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 20
Team VanDyke (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 1
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Team Endl (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 3
Team Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 7
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Wolfgram (9/10 Kid Pitch) 12
Team Witt (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Alban (9/10 Kid Pitch) 15
Team Beckwith (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Braun (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 2
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 3
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Arrasmith (9/10 Kid Pitch) 5
Team Booth (9/10 Kid Pitch) 12
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Yankovich (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 10
Team Endl (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 2
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Yoakem (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 5
Team Hennon (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 5
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Swary (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 14
Team Young (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 2
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Hall (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 10
Team Weir (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 21
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Team Wolford (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 0
Team Endl (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 14
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Miller (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 10
Team Braun (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 2
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Wolfgram (9/10 Kid Pitch) 13
Team Booth (9/10 Kid Pitch) 6
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Sexton (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
Team Arrasmith (9/10 Kid Pitch) 6
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Witt (9/10 Kid Pitch) 8
Team Beckwith (9/10 Kid Pitch) 10
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Ridgeway (9/10 Kid Pitch) 1
Team Alban (9/10 Kid Pitch) 3
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Hennon (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 16
Team Weir (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 17
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Hall (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 16
Team VanDyke (8 Year Old Coach Pitch) 15
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Endl (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 10
Team Wolford (Pony League (Kid Pitch, High School Rules)) 6
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Swary (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 11
Team Chaffee/Buck (11/12 Kid Pitch ) 7